Adjudication sur abonnement

Hans Zatzka, 1859-1945 Wien, "Ein Blühendes Geschäft", rückseitig auf dem Keilrahmen so betitelt, junge Blumenverkäuferin mit ihrer Ware vor dem Geschäft, Öl/Lwd, links unten signiert, ca. 79x58cm, Rahmen

Hans Zatzka, 1859-1945 Vienna, "A blooming business", on the back on the stretcher so titled, young florist with her goods in front of the shop, oil / canvas, signed lower left, approx. 79x58cm, frame