Bouquet composé aux bleuets et épis de blé. Gouache, non signée, 38 x 28 cm à vue

Estimate :  Premium only

Auction on the 20 January 2022 à 14:00

Discover imilar lots in upcoming sales All similar lots in upcoming sales
This lot has already been sold
Access to 10M+ results archives with premium subscription
Check Premium offers
Marseille Enchères Provence - Maître Emmanuel Dard : VENTE DECOUVERTES DE... 20 January 2022 à 14:00 - Ended
Need more help ? Search the FAQ