CAVALIER EN GRÈS ÉMAILLÉ Dans le goût chinois, XXe siècle H : 33,5 cm -

Estimate :  Premium uniquement

Auction on the 07 November 2021
Result of the bid through subscription Check Premium offers
Oise Enchères : Art Moderne & Contem... 07 November 2021 - Ended
Need more help ? Search the FAQ