Couronne d'office en fer forgé. XVIII°. Diam. 31 cm. Haut 27 cm. Accidents et manques -

Estimate :  Premium uniquement

Auction on the 24 September 2020
Result of the bid through subscription Check Premium offers
Auxerre Enchères : Curiosities 24 September 2020
Need more help ? Search the FAQ