Escuela europea del siglo XIX. Anciano. Dibujo al carboncillo sobre papel. 31 x 27 cm. -

Estimate :  Premium uniquement Starting price 400 €

Auction on the 25 February 2021
Result of the bid through subscription Check Premium offers
Aletheia Subastas : Antiquités et beaux-... 25 February 2021 - Ended
Need more help ? Search the FAQ