Escuela europea, s.XX. Sin título. Óleo sobre lienzo. 100 x 100 cm. -

Estimate :  Premium only Starting price 250 €

Auction on the 09 December 2021
Result of the bid through subscription Check Premium offers
Aletheia Subastas : Vente de Décembre 09 December 2021 - Ended
Need more help ? Search the FAQ