LA SOURCE - Époque XIXe siècle Sculpture en terre cuite 26 x 48 cm -

Estimate :  Premium only

Auction on the 02 July 2022 à 14:30

Discover imilar lots in upcoming sales All similar lots in upcoming sales
This lot has already been sold
Access to 10M+ results archives with premium subscription
Check Premium offers
Hôtel des Ventes de Monte-Carlo : Mobilier, Objets d'A... 02 July 2022 à 14:30 - Ended
Need more help ? Search the FAQ