Mougin Nancy vase en céramique émaillée, deux petits éclats au pied - 39 cm

Estimate :  Premium only

Auction on the 23 July 2022 à 14:30

Discover imilar lots in upcoming sales All similar lots in upcoming sales
This lot has already been sold
Access to 10M+ results archives with premium subscription
Check Premium offers
Carcassonne Enchères : BELLE VENTE MOA en L... 23 July 2022 à 14:30 - Ended
Need more help ? Search the FAQ