Quatre embrases en bronze doré de style Louis XVI monogrammées D.T. H: 22,5 cm -

Estimate :  Premium uniquement

Auction on the 10 October 2021
Result of the bid through subscription Check Premium offers
Tradart Deauville : XVth to XIXth century Paintings, Furniture, Works of Art 10 October 2021
Need more help ? Search the FAQ