Adjudication sur abonnement

A pair of enameled stirrups
dating: 19th Century
provenance: China, In bronze. Round, closed treads, with raised border. Flat external bands. Rectangular loops. Beautiful decorations in polychrome enamel with floral motifs. height 14 cm.

Startprice :
300

Thème : Sport Ajouter ce thème à mes alertes