Furniture, Works of Art, Old Master Paintings, Silver (Milano) chez Il Ponte Casa d'Aste, 20121 Milano

Fin de la vente: le 13 Avril 2017

Adjudication sur abonnement

Arte dell'inizio del sec. XIX "Bacco e Arianna" gruppo in terracotta su base circolare lignea (h. cm 41) (difetti e restauri)

A terracotta sculpture on wooden stand. Early 19th century (h. cm 41) (defects and restorations)

A voir aussi sur Auction