Adjudication sur abonnement

David WHITTAKER (1964) - At the bar II with you without you - Huile sur toile titrée, signée et datée 2001 au dos - 153 x 122 cm

David WHITTAKER (1964) - At the bar II with you without you - Oil on cavas titled signed and dated 2001 on the back- 153 x 122 cm