Bijoux Anciens et de Collection, Argenterie chez Henry's Auktionshaus, 67112 Mutterstadt

Fin de la vente: le 29 Juin 2017

Adjudication sur abonnement

Deckeldose mit Email, 1930/40er Jahre, 88er Silber vergoldet, apokryphe Marken von Petersburg und Faberge, Grund guill. und royalblau und grau emaill., partiell mit Diamantbesatz, Deckel mit aufgelegtem russ. Kaiseradler, umlaufender Lorbeerkranz- und Girlandendekor, Deckel mit Scharnier, Drücker mit Diamant, aufwändig, Email besch.,/rep., Scharnier lose, H ca. 6.5 cm, in Holzschatullemit entspr. Bez.

Bonbonniere with enamel, 1930/40s , 88 silber gold plated , apokryphal hallmarks ofPetersburg and Faberge, ground needle etching and royalblue and grey enameled, partial with diamonds, cover with applied russian Imperial Eagle, framed laurel wreath- and festoon decor, cover with hinge, knob with diamond, complicated, enamel flawed,/fixed, hinge loose, h. approx. 6.5 cm, in wooden case with sign.

A voir aussi sur Auction