Adjudication sur abonnement

Dennis Oppenheim (Electric City 1938 - New York 2011)
"Scan - (A Detection Device)." 1981
enamel, metallic paint, ink, graphite on paper
cm 97.2x123.3
Signed and dated lower left

Provenance
Galleria Beyeler, Basel
Private collection

IT
smalto, pittura metallica, inchiostro, grafite su carta
cm 97,2x123,3
Firmato e datato in basso a sinistra

Provenienza
Galleria Beyeler, Basilea
Collezione privata