Adjudication sur abonnement

Fernand HERBO (1905- 1995) - Pont Marie - Aquarelle lavis et crayon gras signé et titré en bas à gauche - 29 x 43,5 cm (à vue)

Fernand HERBO (1905- 1995) - Marie Bridge - Watercolour wash and grease pencil signed and titled at the bottom left - 29 x 43,5 cm