Adjudication sur abonnement

Florale Brosche mit Smaragdblättern und Diamanten
in versch. Schliffformen zus. ca. 0,5 ct LGW (I-J)/VS, WG. Leichte Tragespuren, Steine tlw. leicht best./m. Kerbe. LxB: ca. 40x35 mm.

Emeralds, diamonds in different cuts of c. 0.5 ct STW (I-J)/VS, 14K gold. Minor signs of wear. Few stones slightly chipped. LxW: ca. 40x35 mm.
Gewicht 8,6g
Legierung 585/000