Adjudication sur abonnement

Italienischer Meister, um 1680-1720, in der Nachfolge Bernardo Strozzi, Verkündigung, Öl/Lwd, restauriert, doubliert, ca. 95x80cm, R.

Italian master, around 1680-1720, in the succession of Bernardo Strozzi, Annunciation, oil / canvas, restored, relined, approx. 95x80cm, frame