A Trip into Photography: Ghirri, Berengo-Gardin, Giacomelli, Vasiliev, Salgado… chez Maison Bibelot, Firenze

Fin de la vente: le 22 Juin 2017

  • Catalogue disponible

Important: we do not accept bids under the starting bid / Live Auction only : https://www.maisonbibelot.com

Adjudication sur abonnement

Luigi Ghirri (1943-1992)
Portfolio "Cantergiani" 1977
nove stampe fotografiche a colori vintage montate su cartoncino originale, firmato e datato dall’autore in scatola originale, bifolio a stampa con introduzione di A. C. Quintavalle, Grafiche Stig., buone condizioni

nine vintage photographic color prints mounted on original paper, signed and dated by the author in original box, introduction by A. C. Quintavalle, Graphics Stig., good condition

cm 12,5 x 17,5

Thème : Photographies Ajouter ce thème à mes alertes

A voir aussi sur Auction