Adjudication sur abonnement

Paire de boucles d'oreilles en vermeil 800 millièmes, à décor ajouré, légèrement galbées, rehaussées d'apatites rondes et ovales facettées en serti griffe. (petits manques de matières)
Poids brut: 5.60 g. Dim: 2 x 0.9 cm.

Pair of 800 thousandths vermeil earrings, with openwork decoration, slightly curved, enhanced with round and oval faceted apatites in claw setting. (small lack of materials)
Brutto weight: 5.60 g. Dimension: 2 x 0.9 cm.