Adjudication sur abonnement

ROLEX Oyster Datejust Damenuhr midsize, Ref. 78240. Edelstahl.
Automatic-Werk. Weißes Ziffernblatt m. silberfarbenen römischen Ziffern. Serien-Nr. K 252399. Mit Original-Etui u. Papieren, Kauf 2001 bei Juwelier SCHEUBLE/Heidenheim. Derzeitiger Neupreis dieses Modells: 5.750,- €! Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Glasrand mehrfach leicht bestossen! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 31mm (gemessen ohne Krone!).ROLEX Oyster Datejust ladies watch midsize, ref. 78240. Stainless steel. Automatic movement. White dial with silver colored roman numbers. Serial no. K 252399. With original box and papers, bought 2001 at jeweller SCHEUBLE/Heidenheim (Germany). Current retail price of this watch: 5.750,- €! Signs of wear on case and band! Crystal edge slightly chiped. Diameter ca. 31mm (measured without crown).