Adjudication sur abonnement

Schmuckset mit Brillanten "Elefanten", GG/WG 750/000, best. aus: Collier und Armband, Glieder in Form von Elefanten, GG und WG im Wechsel, z.T. mit Brillanten zus. ca. 11 ct Weiß/si, Collier L. ca. 44 cm, Armband L. ca. 19.5 cm, Kastenschloß mit Sicherheitsacht, total ca. 155.8 g

18 kt gold jewelry set with brilliants "elephants" , YG/WG 750/000, comprised of: necklace and bracelet, links in the form of elephants, YG and WG, partly with brilliants total approx. 11 ct Wesselton/si, necklace l. approx. 44 cm, bracelet l. approx. 19.5 cm, case lock with safety eight, total approx. 155.8 g