Adjudication sur abonnement

Troup Miloslav (1917 - 1993)
Žlutý anděl
Yellow angel
olej, plátno
oil, canvas
odborná expertiza Mgr. Ing. Ivo Binder, reprodukováno v monografii Troup, AJG, 2011, str. 19
professional expertize Mgr. Ing. Ivo Binder, reproduced in monography Troup, AJG, 2011, p. 19
sign. PD Troup
Troup
77 x 160 cm

Price CZK :
550000