Adjudication sur abonnement

Unbekannter Meister des 17./18. Jh., Kreuzigungsszene, Öl/Lwd, doubliert, ca. 92x70 cm, Rahmen

Unidentified master of the 17th / 18th cent., crucifixion scene, oil / canvas, relined, approx 92x70 cm, frame